1 | 420 | YURY TAMBASAU | M-30 | Profitrail | Wysogotowo | M | 32 | 0:19:05 | 3:51 | 0:38:38 |
|
2 | 439 | SEBASTIAN BOROWCZYK | M-30 | null | Poznań | M | 34 | 0:20:03 | 4:03 | 0:40:37 |
|
3 | 347 | PRZEMYSŁAW KLIKS | M-40 | null | Poznań | M | 41 | 0:20:04 | 4:05 | 0:40:59 |
|
4 | 374 | ZBIGNIEW MIŚ | M-30 | null | poznań | M | 33 | 0:20:02 | 4:07 | 0:41:16 |
|
5 | 357 | WALDEMAR KUKUŁA | M-40 | null | Czerlejnko | M | 42 | 0:21:18 | 4:17 | 0:42:53 |
|
6 | 418 | WOJCIECH SZYMCZAK | M-30 | PARAGRAF | Poznań | M | 34 | 0:22:14 | 4:26 | 0:44:27 |
|
7 | 330 | ROBERT GORWA | M-40 | null | szczytniki | M | 44 | 0:22:18 | 4:31 | 0:45:17 |
|
8 | 346 | KONRAD KASZUBIAK | M-30 | null | Poznań | M | 39 | 0:23:00 | 4:35 | 0:45:59 |
|
9 | 382 | SZYMON OLSZEWSKI | M-30 | null | 62-002 | M | 36 | 0:22:42 | 4:38 | 0:46:28 |
|
10 | 311 | ŁUKASZ CIEĆMIEROWSKI | M-30 | LisiOgon | Wągrowiec | M | 38 | 0:22:56 | 4:39 | 0:46:36 |
|
11 | 302 | PAWEŁ BOGUSZ | M-40 | Cybina Team | Poznań | M | 40 | 0:22:45 | 4:40 | 0:46:46 |
|
12 | 430 | ADRIAN WRÓBLEWSKI | M-30 | Zgrupka Promobil Team | Komorniki | M | 36 | 0:23:08 | 4:40 | 0:46:50 |
|
13 | 411 | WOJCIECH SOŁTYS | M-40 | Unit Martombike Team | Poznań | M | 42 | 0:22:49 | 4:41 | 0:46:57 |
|
14 | 361 | MARIUSZ LUTY | M-40 | Kęsy Team | Oborniki | M | 43 | 0:23:04 | 4:42 | 0:47:11 |
|
15 | 436 | BARTOSZ URBANSKI | M-20 | null | KRUSZEWNIA | M | 28 | 0:23:35 | 4:47 | 0:47:57 |
|
16 | 351 | ŁUKASZ KONSTAŃCZAK | M-40 | Rankor Athletics | Komorniki | M | 40 | 0:23:31 | 4:49 | 0:48:13 |
|
17 | 350 | GRZEGORZ KOGUT | M-40 | null | Plewiska | M | 44 | 0:23:53 | 4:50 | 0:48:25 |
|
18 | 356 | TOMASZ KUKLIS | M-30 | 545 | Poznań | M | 36 | 0:23:20 | 4:52 | 0:48:49 |
|
19 | 399 | PATRYK PRZYSIWEK | M-30 | null | Poznań | M | 34 | 0:24:35 | 4:54 | 0:49:03 |
|
20 | 424 | MATEUSZ WALKOWIAK | M-30 | Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny | Objezierze | M | 33 | 0:24:18 | 4:55 | 0:49:22 |
|
21 | 306 | TADEUSZ BUDYNEK | M-40 | Alvo Racing Team | Dąbrowa | M | 40 | 0:24:27 | 4:57 | 0:49:37 |
|
22 | 427 | MARIUSZ WILIŃSKI | M-30 | null | Zalasewo | M | 39 | 0:24:07 | 4:58 | 0:49:42 |
|
23 | 412 | ADRIAN SURKÓW | M-40 | Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie | Swarzędz | M | 40 | 0:24:20 | 4:58 | 0:49:49 |
|
24 | 426 | ADRIAN WEGNER | M-30 | null | Poznan | M | 31 | 0:24:42 | 5:00 | 0:50:16 |
|
25 | 315 | DOMINIK CZERWIŃSKI | M-40 | null | Komorniki | M | 41 | 0:24:21 | 5:02 | 0:50:29 |
|
26 | 402 | MICHAŁ RĄCZKOWSKI | M-20 | null | Skąpe | M | 29 | 0:25:14 | 5:03 | 0:50:33 |
|
27 | 425 | JOANNA WASIELAK | K-30 | null | Swarzędz | F | 38 | 0:24:39 | 5:03 | 0:50:35 |
|
28 | 415 | DOMINIK SZAFRAŃSKI | M-30 | null | Oborniki | M | 38 | 0:25:09 | 5:05 | 0:51:03 |
|
29 | 416 | DANIEL SZCZYGIEŁ | M-20 | null | Poznań | M | 25 | 0:25:26 | 5:06 | 0:51:08 |
|
30 | 379 | MATEUSZ NETTMANN | M-40 | #makingfuture | Sierosław | M | 43 | 0:25:06 | 5:07 | 0:51:13 |
|
31 | 312 | MATEUSZ CIEŚLIK | M-20 | Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny | Bogdanowo | M | 23 | 0:25:08 | 5:06 | 0:51:13 |
|
32 | 371 | TOMASZ MIKOŁAJCZYK | M-40 | Explorador Team | Dopiewiec | M | 42 | 0:25:14 | 5:07 | 0:51:14 |
|
33 | 335 | TOMASZ GULCZYŃSKI | M-30 | null | Zielonka | M | 35 | 0:24:38 | 5:08 | 0:51:25 |
|
34 | 354 | MARCIN KRÓL | M-30 | null | Słupca | M | 39 | 0:25:19 | 5:08 | 0:51:25 |
|
35 | 404 | ADRIAN SAJNAJ | M-20 | Lucky LUZers | Swarzędz | M | 26 | 0:25:16 | 5:08 | 0:51:26 |
|
36 | 300 | ADAM BŁĘDZKI | M-30 | Dirty Sparrows | Poznań | M | 35 | 0:25:15 | 5:09 | 0:51:35 |
|
37 | 310 | MICHAŁ CHWALIŃSKI | M-40 | null | Poznań | M | 40 | 0:25:16 | 5:09 | 0:51:36 |
|
38 | 400 | PIOTR PUCHALSKI | M-30 | Polish Forest Gin | Poznań | M | 35 | 0:25:34 | 5:09 | 0:51:37 |
|
39 | 368 | ŁUKASZ MELLER | M-40 | null | Poznań | M | 44 | 0:25:20 | 5:11 | 0:51:55 |
|
40 | 325 | BARTOSZ GŁUBISZ | M-30 | DzikMaltański | Swarzędz | M | 34 | 0:26:01 | 5:12 | 0:52:09 |
|
41 | 352 | MACIEJ KOSZAREK | M-50 | null | Poznań | M | 55 | 0:25:33 | 5:13 | 0:52:20 |
|
42 | 317 | JOANNA DOMAŃ | K-40 | null | Kiekrz | F | 46 | 0:25:33 | 5:14 | 0:52:27 |
|
43 | 422 | BARTOSZ WALKOWIAK | M-20 | MB MOTORS TEAMT | MIĘKOWO | M | 27 | 0:26:12 | 5:16 | 0:52:49 |
|
44 | 410 | MAGDALENA SOBCZYŃSKA | K-30 | Kobiety Biegają | Poznań | F | 30 | 0:25:58 | 5:17 | 0:53:00 |
|
45 | 423 | MACIEJ WALKOWIAK | M-30 | null | Środa Wlkp | M | 37 | 0:26:54 | 5:24 | 0:54:17 |
|
46 | 366 | ALBERTO MARIN | M-30 | null | Poznan | M | 35 | 0:27:10 | 5:26 | 0:54:28 |
|
47 | 338 | ROBERT JAGODZIŃSKI | M-40 | null | Owińska | M | 49 | 0:27:33 | 5:26 | 0:54:35 |
|
48 | 435 | TOMASZ NAWRACAŁA | M-40 | null | Gortatowo | M | 46 | 0:27:02 | 5:29 | 0:54:55 |
|
49 | 421 | ŁUKASZ WALASZEK | M-40 | null | Poznań | M | 44 | 0:26:53 | 5:30 | 0:55:06 |
|
50 | 318 | LESZEK DOMAŃ | M-40 | Fehlau Run Team | Kiekrz | M | 47 | 0:27:26 | 5:30 | 0:55:09 |
|
51 | 431 | WOJCIECH WYJATEK | M-40 | null | Poznań | M | 41 | 0:27:49 | 5:30 | 0:55:12 |
|
52 | 419 | JULIA ŚWIĄTEK | K-40 | IMMABEE | Lusowo | F | 40 | 0:27:37 | 5:31 | 0:55:19 |
|
53 | 383 | PRZEMYSŁAW OSIEWICZ | M-40 | null | Swarzędz | M | 43 | 0:27:35 | 5:32 | 0:55:34 |
|
54 | 397 | PRZEMYSŁAW PRZYBYLSKI | M-50 | null | Gniezno | M | 51 | 0:26:57 | 5:34 | 0:55:48 |
|
55 | 355 | PIOTR KUCZYŃSKI | M-60+ | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | Poznań | M | 66 | 0:28:06 | 5:35 | 0:55:56 |
|
56 | 440 | PRZEMYSŁAW TORZEWSKI | M-30 | null | ŁAZISKA | M | 38 | 0:28:01 | 5:35 | 0:55:57 |
|
57 | 409 | LESZEK SOBAŃSKI | M-40 | Soban Team | Oborniki | M | 40 | 0:27:36 | 5:35 | 0:56:01 |
|
58 | 394 | ADAM POWIERTOWSKI | M-40 | null | Czerwonak | M | 46 | 0:27:48 | 5:35 | 0:56:05 |
|
59 | 301 | ANTONI BOGUSIEWICZ | M-30 | null | Poznań | M | 39 | 0:27:19 | 5:36 | 0:56:08 |
|
60 | 376 | BARBARA NADOLSKA-BOCHEŃSKA | K-30 | Sks Oborniki | Murowana Goślina | F | 37 | 0:27:34 | 5:36 | 0:56:10 |
|
61 | 364 | BARTOSZ MAKOWSKI | M-30 | Maki team | Jerzykowo | M | 38 | 0:27:52 | 5:37 | 0:56:24 |
|
62 | 398 | TOMASZ PRZYBYLSKI | M-40 | TRI TOMAJ | Borówiec | M | 46 | 0:27:33 | 5:38 | 0:56:27 |
|
63 | 343 | MAŁGORZATA JĘDRASZAK | K-30 | null | Poznań | F | 35 | 0:27:36 | 5:38 | 0:56:29 |
|
64 | 305 | KRZYSZTOF BRUSS | M-50 | null | Zalasewo | M | 51 | 0:27:37 | 5:39 | 0:56:36 |
|
65 | 326 | MAREK GŁUCHY | M-40 | Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny | Oborniki | M | 40 | 0:28:01 | 5:41 | 0:57:04 |
|
66 | 308 | EWELINA BURZYŃSKA | K-40 | Natura Biedrusko | Biedrusko | F | 43 | 0:27:54 | 5:42 | 0:57:07 |
|
67 | 339 | BARTŁOMIEJ JANOWSKI | M-20 | Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna | Kruszwica | M | 23 | 0:28:09 | 5:43 | 0:57:16 |
|
68 | 323 | MARCIN FRĄSZCZAK | M-30 | Nie ma Serka | Poznań | M | 37 | 0:28:08 | 5:43 | 0:57:27 |
|
69 | 369 | MAREK MIĄDOWICZ | M-40 | null | Dopiewo | M | 45 | 0:27:38 | 5:44 | 0:57:31 |
|
70 | 309 | MATEUSZ CHEŁMIKOWSKI | M-30 | null | Skoki | M | 30 | 0:29:47 | 5:44 | 0:57:32 |
|
71 | 342 | MARCIN JASIŃSKI | M-40 | Rogoziński Klub Biegacza | Rogoźno | M | 44 | 0:28:08 | 5:44 | 0:57:35 |
|
72 | 341 | TOMASZ JARMUŻEK | M-30 | null | Poznań | M | 37 | 0:28:08 | 5:44 | 0:57:35 |
|
73 | 372 | MARCIN MISZKOWICZ | M-40 | Aspius Hunter | Poznań | M | 44 | 0:28:47 | 5:45 | 0:57:51 |
|
74 | 336 | ŁUKASZ HUDEREK | M-40 | Night Runners Poznań | Poznań | M | 48 | 0:28:19 | 5:46 | 0:57:52 |
|
75 | 365 | ROMAN MARCINIAK | M-40 | null | Czerwonak | M | 46 | 0:28:58 | 5:46 | 0:57:56 |
|
76 | 331 | KAROLINA GOŹDZIEWSKA | K-30 | null | Poklatki | F | 39 | 0:28:58 | 5:48 | 0:58:06 |
|
77 | 385 | CEZARY OŻAROWSKI | M-40 | null | Gruszczyn | M | 46 | 0:27:58 | 5:49 | 0:58:23 |
|
78 | 313 | DARIA CISZAK | K-40 | null | Poznań | F | 49 | 0:29:01 | 5:50 | 0:58:25 |
|
79 | 381 | ANETTA OGIŃSKA | K-40 | Towarzystwo Wioślarzy Masters Poznań | Poznań | F | 48 | 0:29:23 | 5:50 | 0:58:30 |
|
80 | 406 | PATRYK SIPA | M-30 | Rgilewka Powiercie | Suchy Las | M | 32 | 0:30:10 | 5:50 | 0:58:34 |
|
81 | 367 | KATARZYNA MAY-ADAMEK | K-40 | Białobrzeski Team | Rakownia | F | 47 | 0:28:36 | 5:52 | 0:58:47 |
|
82 | 378 | KRYSTIAN NATKANIEC | M-40 | JanJul | Złotniki | M | 49 | 0:28:38 | 5:52 | 0:58:50 |
|
83 | 333 | MACIEJ GÓRNY | M-40 | null | Poznań | M | 40 | 0:29:08 | 5:53 | 0:59:02 |
|
84 | 392 | GRZEGORZ PISARCZYK | M-30 | null | Poznań | M | 33 | 0:29:07 | 5:55 | 0:59:20 |
|
85 | 373 | PAWEŁ MISZKOWICZ | M-40 | Aspius Hunter | Poznań | M | 44 | 0:29:03 | 5:55 | 0:59:25 |
|
86 | 429 | MACIEJ WÓDKIEWICZ | M-50 | null | Tulce | M | 51 | 0:29:46 | 5:57 | 0:59:47 |
|
87 | 401 | TOMASZ RATAJ | M-40 | null | Lusówko | M | 47 | 0:28:26 | 5:59 | 0:59:56 |
|
88 | 389 | ARKADIUSZ PIESZYK | M-40 | Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny | Oborniki | M | 43 | 0:28:36 | 5:59 | 0:59:59 |
|
89 | 345 | DAWID KAMROWSKI | M-30 | null | Poznań | M | 32 | 0:28:50 | 5:59 | 1:00:05 |
|
90 | 384 | KATARZYNA OWCZARZAK | K-30 | null | Murowana Goślina | F | 33 | 0:29:43 | 6:00 | 1:00:10 |
|
91 | 348 | PIOTR KLUZA | M-50 | Wielkopolski Klub Taternictwa Jaskiniowego | Poznań | M | 54 | 0:29:31 | 6:00 | 1:00:12 |
|
92 | 428 | ELA WINNIK | K-30 | null | Mrowino | F | 35 | 0:30:15 | 6:00 | 1:00:14 |
|
93 | 327 | JACEK GMYREK | M-40 | null | Pamiątkowo | M | 40 | 0:30:15 | 6:00 | 1:00:19 |
|
94 | 393 | PAWEŁ POCHYLSKI | M-30 | Deloitte Adventure Team | Poznań | M | 37 | 0:30:59 | 5:53 | 1:00:33 |
|
95 | 353 | WALDEMAR KRĄPIEC | M-60+ | null | Poznań | M | 60 | 0:29:39 | 6:03 | 1:00:42 |
|
96 | 320 | ROBERT DON | M-40 | null | Zalasewo | M | 48 | 0:30:10 | 6:04 | 1:00:50 |
|
97 | 403 | TOMASZ ROSTECKI | M-50 | TRI SUCHY LAS | Złotniki | M | 54 | 0:29:57 | 6:05 | 1:01:04 |
|
98 | 359 | MAŁGORZATA LEONARSKA | K-30 | null | Poznań | F | 35 | 0:30:16 | 6:06 | 1:01:15 |
|
99 | 408 | MARTA SMIERZCHAŁA | K-40 | null | Poznań | F | 42 | 0:30:32 | 6:07 | 1:01:20 |
|
100 | 322 | KATARZYNA FRANKOWSKA | K-40 | PRO366/Mistrzowski Trening | Poznań | F | 41 | 0:30:21 | 6:07 | 1:01:22 |
|
101 | 334 | ANETA GRZYBOWSKA | K-40 | Zgrupka Promobil Team | Kiekrz | F | 47 | 0:29:49 | 6:08 | 1:01:30 |
|
102 | 337 | ALEKSANDRA JAGODZIŃSKA | K-40 | null | Owińska | F | 47 | 0:30:17 | 6:09 | 1:01:45 |
|
103 | 413 | DAWID SWOROWSKI | M-30 | null | Poznań | M | 38 | 0:30:00 | 6:09 | 1:01:47 |
|
104 | 386 | DOROTA PAKULSKA-TOMZA | K-40 | null | Poznan | F | 46 | 0:30:11 | 6:10 | 1:01:55 |
|
105 | 396 | KRZYSZTOF PRZYBYLSKI | M-40 | Q-TEAM | Gniezno | M | 49 | 0:30:43 | 6:10 | 1:01:56 |
|
106 | 314 | STEFAN CZAJKOWSKI | M-20 | Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny | Oborniki | M | 24 | 0:28:13 | 6:11 | 1:01:57 |
|
107 | 387 | ROBERT PAWLAK | M-30 | null | Poznań | M | 37 | 0:30:55 | 6:12 | 1:02:13 |
|
108 | 405 | SYLWIA SILSKA | K-50 | Atrakcyjne Towarzystwo | Potasze | F | 50 | 0:30:38 | 6:12 | 1:02:14 |
|
109 | 377 | KATARZYNA NAPIERAŁA | K-40 | null | Suchy Las | F | 46 | 0:30:42 | 6:16 | 1:02:47 |
|
110 | 380 | MARIUSZ NOWAK | M-30 | PZU Sport Team | Poznań | M | 39 | 0:30:08 | 6:17 | 1:03:03 |
|
111 | 303 | TOMASZ BOJKOWSKI | M-40 | null | Poznań | M | 43 | 0:30:23 | 6:18 | 1:03:10 |
|
112 | 433 | JOANNA ZBORALSKA | K-40 | null | Lusówko | F | 45 | 0:30:51 | 6:19 | 1:03:16 |
|
113 | 434 | MICHAŁ ZBORALSKI | M-40 | null | POZNAŃ | M | 47 | 0:30:40 | 6:19 | 1:03:16 |
|
114 | 395 | AGNIESZKA PRUCHNIEWSKA | K-40 | ROKIETNICA biega | Rokietnica | F | 44 | 0:31:21 | 6:18 | 1:03:18 |
|
115 | 417 | MARCIN SZYMCZAK | M-40 | null | POZNAŃ | M | 43 | 0:32:13 | 6:32 | 1:05:34 |
|
116 | 329 | TOMASZ GOLIS | M-30 | null | Skórzewo | M | 38 | 0:32:06 | 6:35 | 1:06:01 |
|
117 | 388 | PAWEŁ PIEPRZYK | M-30 | LZS Sowy | Poznań | M | 34 | 0:32:02 | 6:35 | 1:06:03 |
|
118 | 358 | GRZEGORZ LEMBOWICZ | M-40 | Jestem od Romka | Poznań | M | 46 | 0:33:49 | 6:35 | 1:06:06 |
|
119 | 437 | KRZYSZTOF ZIELINSKI | M-30 | null | Obroniki | M | 33 | 0:33:20 | 6:36 | 1:06:21 |
|
120 | 349 | MAREK KŁONOWSKI | M-40 | null | Środa Wlkp. | M | 43 | 0:32:12 | 6:38 | 1:06:37 |
|
121 | 414 | RAFAŁ SZACHT | M-30 | null | POZNAŃ | M | 39 | 0:32:27 | 6:47 | 1:08:03 |
|
122 | 438 | BARTOSZ ELEGANCZYK | M-30 | null | OWINSKA | M | 40 | 0:33:04 | 6:49 | 1:08:21 |
|
123 | 328 | DAREK GOCYLA | M-50 | null | Poznań | M | 56 | 0:33:18 | 6:53 | 1:09:06 |
|
124 | 390 | RAFAŁ PILARCZYK | M-40 | null | Poznań | M | 46 | 0:33:53 | 6:55 | 1:09:25 |
|
125 | 324 | JUSTYNA GENDERKA | K-40 | null | Kostrzyn | F | 47 | 0:33:56 | 6:58 | 1:09:55 |
|
126 | 363 | PIOTR ŁOJSZCZYK | M-40 | null | Warszawa | M | 49 | 0:33:48 | 7:03 | 1:10:49 |
|
127 | 362 | KAMILA ŁASOCHA | K-40 | OwocBiega TEAM | POZNAŃ | F | 40 | 0:34:41 | 7:07 | 1:11:24 |
|
128 | 370 | JAROMIR MIKOŁAJCZAK | M-50 | Night Runners Poznań | Potasze | M | 52 | 0:32:49 | 7:08 | 1:11:35 |
|
129 | 407 | ARTUR SKAŁA | M-40 | null | Swarzędz | M | 46 | 0:33:51 | 7:11 | 1:12:03 |
|
130 | 332 | ANDRZEJ GÓRALCZYK | M-60+ | parkrun Poznań | Koziegłowy | M | 62 | 0:36:55 | 7:26 | 1:14:38 |
|
131 | 307 | PAWEŁ BUGAJNY | M-50 | null | Poznań | M | 59 | 0:37:36 | 7:41 | 1:17:06 |
|
132 | 391 | ROBERT PILARCZYK | M-50 | null | Poznań | M | 50 | 0:35:39 | | |
|
133 | 304 | SZYMON BORAWSKI-REKS | M-40 | null | Poznań | M | 43 | | | |
|
134 | 321 | AGNIESZKA ESZNER | K-40 | null | Poznań | F | 44 | | | |
|
135 | 344 | AGATA JUREWICZ | K-30 | null | Poznań | F | 36 | | | |
|
136 | 360 | PATRYK LISIAK | M-40 | PZU Sport Team | Poznań | M | 46 | | | |
|
137 | 375 | FILIP MORAWSKI | M-40 | KrakowiakUltraTeam | Puszczykowo | M | 47 | | | |
|
138 | 432 | ANNA ZAGÓRSKA | K-20 | AZS Poznań | Poznań | F | 25 | | | |
|